Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
FRA Pony Materiels France
BEL White Farm
FRA La Bonde MGA 27
BEL Buisseret
BEL Equivaillant
MGA Team Equestris
FRA Speed
FRA BS Fox
Final B
BEL Team CVH
DEN Vikings
FRA PMG Grand Est
GER Fischerhude Uvex
FRA Spring Up
BEL Picagames
FRA Speeding
MGA Just To It
Final C
FRA Sans Souci 2
FRA Best Bond
DEN Team DK
FRA Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo
FRA La Green Team Saint-Lo
BEL Les Poilus du Blé
FRA Sans Souci 1
FRA Chtimotèpe
Final D
BEL Champs des Viviers
FRA Bondissant
BEL Team B
BEL Mixt team
MGA Just For Fun

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
5 FRA Sans Souci 2
21 FRA PMG Grand Est
22 FRA Speeding
14 BEL White Farm
7 BEL Team B
26 GER Fischerhude Uvex
24 FRA Pony Materiels France
17 FRA Best Bond
Session 3 Heat 2
25 BEL Team CVH
20 FRA La Bonde MGA 27
28 FRA Spring Up
4 DEN Team DK
1 MGA Team Equestris
29 BEL Picagames
6 BEL Mixt team
Session 3 Heat 3
23 BEL Les Poilus du Blé
12 FRA Speed
18 MGA Just To It
13 FRA Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo
16 MGA Just For Fun
15 BEL Buisseret
2 FRA Bondissant
Session 3 Heat 4
19 BEL Champs des Viviers
27 FRA Chtimotèpe
8 FRA Sans Souci 1
9 FRA BS Fox
10 BEL Equivaillant
11 FRA La Green Team Saint-Lo
3 DEN Vikings

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
16 MGA Just For Fun
28 FRA Spring Up
8 FRA Sans Souci 1
29 BEL Picagames
1 MGA Team Equestris
24 FRA Pony Materiels France
10 BEL Equivaillant
20 FRA La Bonde MGA 27
Session 2 Heat 2
27 FRA Chtimotèpe
6 BEL Mixt team
25 BEL Team CVH
12 FRA Speed
3 DEN Vikings
15 BEL Buisseret
7 BEL Team B
Session 2 Heat 3
14 BEL White Farm
4 DEN Team DK
13 FRA Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo
11 FRA La Green Team Saint-Lo
18 MGA Just To It
26 GER Fischerhude Uvex
5 FRA Sans Souci 2
Session 2 Heat 4
23 BEL Les Poilus du Blé
9 FRA BS Fox
17 FRA Best Bond
2 FRA Bondissant
22 FRA Speeding
21 FRA PMG Grand Est
19 BEL Champs des Viviers

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
22 FRA Speeding
15 BEL Buisseret
17 FRA Best Bond
8 FRA Sans Souci 1
12 FRA Speed
2 FRA Bondissant
10 BEL Equivaillant
6 BEL Mixt team
Session 1 Heat 2
29 BEL Picagames
13 FRA Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo
28 FRA Spring Up
9 FRA BS Fox
7 BEL Team B
20 FRA La Bonde MGA 27
21 FRA PMG Grand Est
Session 1 Heat 3
16 MGA Just For Fun
1 MGA Team Equestris
4 DEN Team DK
24 FRA Pony Materiels France
11 FRA La Green Team Saint-Lo
3 DEN Vikings
25 BEL Team CVH
Session 1 Heat 4
18 MGA Just To It
19 BEL Champs des Viviers
23 BEL Les Poilus du Blé
26 GER Fischerhude Uvex
27 FRA Chtimotèpe
14 BEL White Farm
5 FRA Sans Souci 2