Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersPoints over all
Just For Fun19111102219
Spring Up1416545445841
Sans Souci 11212253214221
Picagames1354436356435
Team Equestris1445827667344
Pony Materiels France1493778838549
Equivaillant1427364583642
La Bonde MGA 271468682771746
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersPoints over all
Chtimotèpe2220344252222
Mixt team2284032475328
Team CVH2440567747844
Speed2435828564543
Vikings2556785688755
Buisseret2488476836648
Team B2317653303431
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersPoints over all
White Farm3577688758857
Team DK3384764384238
Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo3342235576434
La Green Team Saint-Lo3283443440628
Just To It3315852233331
Fischerhude Uvex3528576867552
Sans Souci 23386327625738
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersPoints over all
Les Poilus du Blé4242133632424
BS Fox4433576566543
Best Bond4508267488750
Bondissant4264345205326
Speeding4456852754845
PMG Grand Est4587788877658
Champs des Viviers4275424343227