Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Just For Fun1182711110221927
Spring Up15192654544584192
Sans Souci 112647225321422147
Picagames14479443635643579
Team Equestris15296582766734496
Pony Materiels France1551043778838549104
Equivaillant15597736458364297
La Bonde MGA 2715096868277174696
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Chtimotèpe23658034425222258
Mixt team21139403247532839
Team CVH25094056774784494
Speed24588582856454388
Vikings23691678568875591
Buisseret24492847683664892
Team B22354765330343154
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
White Farm3521097688758857109
Team DK33674476438423874
Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo32458223557643458
La Green Team Saint-Lo32957344344062857
Just To It34172585223333172
Fischerhude Uvex33688857686755288
Sans Souci 235189632762573889
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleAssociation raceHula hoopThree mug raceBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Les Poilus du Blé43256213363242456
BS Fox44588357656654388
Best Bond44595826748875095
Bondissant42450434520532650
Speeding43580685275484580
PMG Grand Est43896778887765896
Champs des Viviers42855542434322755