Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastleSumPoints over all
Sans Souci 21891184261346329118
PMG Grand Est1961328358132636132
Speeding1801216446853541121
White Farm11091553674468846155
Team B15470101362121670
Fischerhude Uvex1881315827275743131
Pony Materiels France11041557585787451155
Best Bond1951182732504023118
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastleSumPoints over all
Team CVH2941397585527645139
La Bonde MGA 272961516677885855151
Spring Up2921318436663339131
Team DK2741003243232726100
Team Equestris2961424768458446142
Picagames2791245854774545124
Mixt team23961232234602261
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastleSumPoints over all
Les Poilus du Blé35689532546533389
Speed3881428776828854142
Just To It3721197658376547119
Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo35896456373463896
Just For Fun32750223225342350
Buisseret3921453887587753145
Bondissant35078644464002878
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastleSumPoints over all
Champs des Viviers45583332245542883
Chtimotèpe45886453722232886
Sans Souci 144788567537354188
BS Fox4881407848586652140
Equivaillant4971432086868846143
La Green Team Saint-Lo45790646364403390
Vikings4911398754737748139