Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastlePoints over all
Sans Souci 21294261346329
PMG Grand Est1368358132636
Speeding1416446853541
White Farm1463674468846
Team B1161013621216
Fischerhude Uvex1435827275743
Pony Materiels France1517585787451
Best Bond1232732504023
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastlePoints over all
Team CVH2457585527645
La Bonde MGA 272556677885855
Spring Up2398436663339
Team DK2263243232726
Team Equestris2464768458446
Picagames2455854774545
Mixt team2222322346022
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastlePoints over all
Les Poilus du Blé3335325465333
Speed3548776828854
Just To It3477658376547
Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo3384563734638
Just For Fun3232232253423
Buisseret3533887587753
Bondissant3286444640028
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesLitter liftersBottle exchangeTwo flag raceHug a mugSword lancersBall and coneWindsor CastlePoints over all
Champs des Viviers4283322455428
Chtimotèpe4284537222328
Sans Souci 14415675373541
BS Fox4527848586652
Equivaillant4462086868846
La Green Team Saint-Lo4336463644033
Vikings4488754737748