Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points over all
1 England Open42424541170
2 Ireland Open41433242158
3 Italy Open3839.54128146.5
4 Wales Open40363138145
5 France Open30283834130
6 Northern Ireland Open25343234125
7 Denmark Open29252528107
8 Scotland Open2919291996
9 Sweden Open1621.517054.5