Refresh


Timetable

July 06th - SaturdayPlaned time
Competitors Arrival8:00 - 0:00
July 07th - SundayPlaned time
Competitors Arrival0:00 - 0:00
Individuals Training/Tack Inspections12:00 - 18:00
Individuals Briefing18:00 - 20:00
July 09th - Tuesday - Teams - Main Arena*Planed time
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 1/Tack Inspection13:20 - 14:20
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 2/Tack Inspection14:20 - 15:20
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 3/Tack Inspection15:20 - 16:20
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 4/Tack Inspection16:20 - 17:20
*Arena 2 - U12 Team Training 16:20 - 17:00
*Arena 2 - U12 Team Training 17:00 - 17:40
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 5/Tack Inspection17:20 - 18:20
Team Briefings18:45 - 19:45
Welcome/Irish Night20:00 - 0:00
July 10th - Wednesday - Teams - Main ArenaPlaned time
Teams U12 Session 18:00 - 9:00
Teams U14 Session 19:00 - 10:00
Teams U17 Session 110:00 - 11:00
Teams Open Session 1 Heat 111:00 - 12:00
Teams Open Session 1 Heat 212:00 - 13:00
Main Arena: Lunch Break13:00 - 13:30
Teams U12 Session 213:30 - 14:20
Teams U14 Session 114:20 - 15:10
Teams U17 Session 215:10 - 16:00
Teams Open Session 2 Heat 116:00 - 16:50
Teams Open Session 2 Heat 216:50 - 17:40
July 11th - Thursday - Teams - Main ArenaPlaned time
Team U12 Session 38:00 - 8:50
Team U14 Session 38:50 - 9:40
Team U17 Session 39:40 - 10:30
Team Open Session 3 Heat 110:30 - 11:20
Team Open Session 3 Heat 211:20 - 12:10
Team U12 Session 412:40 - 13:30
Team U14 Session 413:30 - 14:20
Team U17 Session 414:20 - 15:10
Team Opens Session 4 Heat 115:10 - 16:00
Team Opens Session 4 Heat 216:00 - 16:50
July 11th - Thursday - U14/U17 Individuals All ArenasPlaned time
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 6 - Arena 28:00 - 8:40
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 7 - Arena 28:40 - 9:20
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 8 - Arena 29:20 - 10:00
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 9 - Arena 210:00 - 10:40
U17 Ind Session 3 heat 10 - Arena 210:40 - 11:20
U14 Ind D Final - Arena 2 11:20 - 12:05
U14 Ind E Final - Arena 2 12:05 - 12:45
U17 Individuals Semi Finals 1 17:00 - 19:00
U14 Individuals Semi Finals 1 19:00 - 21:00
July 12th - Friday - Open Individuals - Main ArenaPlaned time
Open Individuals - C Final9:30 - 10:15
Open Individuals - A Final19:00 - 21:00
July 12th - Friday - Teams - Main ArenaPlaned time
U12 Team Final Part 110:30 - 11:30
U14 Team Final Part 111:30 - 12:30
U17 Team Final Part 112:30 - 13:30
Open Team B Final Part 113:30 - 14:30
Open Team A Final Part 114:30 - 15:30
July 12th - Friday - U14/U17 Individuals - All ArenasPlaned time
U17 Individuals D Final - Arena 28:00 - 8:45
U17 Individuals E Final - Arena 28:45 - 9:30
U17 Individuals F Final - Arena 29:30 - 10:15
U17 Individuals G Final - Arena 210:15 - 11:00
U17 Individuals H Final - Arena 211:00 - 11:45
U17 Individuals I Final - Arena 211:45 - 12:30
U14 Individuals A Final - Main Arena15:30 - 17:00
U17 Individuals A Final - Main Arena17:00 - 18:30
July 13th - Saturday Teams - Main ArenaPlaned time
Open Team B Final Part 29:30 - 11:00
U12 Team Final Part 211:00 - 12:30
U14 Team Final Part 212:30 - 14:00
Main Arena: Lunch Break14:00 - 15:00
U17 Team Final Part 215:00 - 16:30
Open Team A Final Part 216:30 - 18:00
Gala Night20:00 - 23:59
July 14th - SundayPlaned time
Competitors Depart0:00 - 18:00