Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
IRE Peter McCarthy
ENG Mitchell Lyons
ITA Andrea Farinetti
ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
SCO Katie Deas
DEN Jens Holm
ENG Greg James
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
Final C
SWE Amanda Hogart
IRE Ciaran OLeary
IRE Aodán OLeary
ENG Lottie Watson
ENG Harry Willis
NIR Nicholas Tougher
NIR Courteney Wray
NIR Sam Woodrow
Final D
ENG Ryan Dakin
IRE Eoin Reavey
ENG Jody Goddard
NIR Brian Kennedy
ENG Pete Walters
IRE Orla Montague
Final E
IRE Aisling O Leary
NIR Patrick Doherty
IRE Niall Hughes
IRE Padraig Moran
NIR John Hamilton
ENG Megan Ridler
Final F
ESP Judith Porcel Follet
SUI Guy Schneider
DEN Lea Høybye
SUI Marino Kammermann
SUI Ronja Hengartner
ENG Livvy Lock
Final G
ENG Finnley Green
ENG Erin Beach
WAL Alice Griffiths
IRE Killian Creed
NIR Natasha Hamilton
NOR Andreas Berger
Final H
SUI Daniela Engel
SUI Sara Schneider
IRE Ross Crowe

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
IRE Peter McCarthy
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Ella Clark
ITA Andrea Farinetti
ENG Megan Tutt
ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
IRE Marie Louise Hughes
DEN Maja Paarup
Semifinal 2
IRE Philip Weldon
ENG Mitchell Lyons
SCO Katie Deas
ENG Greg James
ENG Eleanor Turmer
ENG Danielle Loveless
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
DEN Jens Holm

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
22 ENG Amy Wiltshire
11 SUI Daniela Engel
37 IRE Niall Hughes
29 IRE Killian Creed
32 ENG Harry Willis
8 DEN Jens Holm
10 ENG Megan Tutt
49 IRE Padraig Moran
Session 3 Heat 2
28 DEN Lea Høybye
33 IRE Philip Weldon
13 ENG Jon Vaughan
40 ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
16 ENG Mitchell Lyons
47 ENG Guy Gorvett
20 ENG Megan Ridler
45 WAL Alice Griffiths
Session 3 Heat 3
24 NOR Luna Jacobsen
35 NOR Andreas Berger
36 IRE Eoin Reavey
4 ENG Ella Clark
27 ENG Livvy Lock
42 ENG Erin Beach
52 NIR Nicholas Tougher
19 IRE Ciaran OLeary
Session 3 Heat 4
53 IRE Orla Montague
51 NIR Patrick Doherty
30 IRE Aodán OLeary
17 ESP Judith Porcel Follet
9 ENG Ryan Dakin
38 SUI Sara Schneider
5 ENG Finnley Green
21 IRE Aisling O Leary
Session 3 Heat 5
46 NIR Sam Woodrow
2 NIR Courteney Wray
14 ENG Pete Walters
1 ENG Danielle Loveless
50 NIR Natasha Hamilton
18 SUI Ronja Hengartner
55 DEN Maja Paarup
54 ENG Jody Goddard
Session 3 Heat 6
15 SCO Katie Deas
34 ENG Eleanor Turmer
39 SUI Guy Schneider
44 ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
7 IRE Ross Crowe
25 IRE Peter McCarthy
43 WAL Owain Jones
6 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
Session 3 Heat 7
48 ENG Lottie Watson
26 NIR John Hamilton
12 SUI Marino Kammermann
31 ENG Greg James
3 SWE Amanda Hogart
23 ITA Andrea Farinetti
41 NIR Brian Kennedy

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
3 SWE Amanda Hogart
31 ENG Greg James
16 ENG Mitchell Lyons
43 WAL Owain Jones
22 ENG Amy Wiltshire
29 IRE Killian Creed
54 ENG Jody Goddard
42 ENG Erin Beach
Session 2 Heat 2
27 ENG Livvy Lock
6 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
41 NIR Brian Kennedy
50 NIR Natasha Hamilton
30 IRE Aodán OLeary
51 NIR Patrick Doherty
37 IRE Niall Hughes
23 ITA Andrea Farinetti
Session 2 Heat 3
5 ENG Finnley Green
47 ENG Guy Gorvett
52 NIR Nicholas Tougher
19 IRE Ciaran OLeary
33 IRE Philip Weldon
39 SUI Guy Schneider
12 SUI Marino Kammermann
14 ENG Pete Walters
Session 2 Heat 4
7 IRE Ross Crowe
40 ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
28 DEN Lea Høybye
48 ENG Lottie Watson
8 DEN Jens Holm
24 NOR Luna Jacobsen
53 IRE Orla Montague
9 ENG Ryan Dakin
Session 2 Heat 5
10 ENG Megan Tutt
38 SUI Sara Schneider
26 NIR John Hamilton
20 ENG Megan Ridler
44 ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
34 ENG Eleanor Turmer
55 DEN Maja Paarup
1 ENG Danielle Loveless
Session 2 Heat 6
45 WAL Alice Griffiths
11 SUI Daniela Engel
4 ENG Ella Clark
17 ESP Judith Porcel Follet
36 IRE Eoin Reavey
49 IRE Padraig Moran
2 NIR Courteney Wray
25 IRE Peter McCarthy
Session 2 Heat 7
35 NOR Andreas Berger
15 SCO Katie Deas
46 NIR Sam Woodrow
18 SUI Ronja Hengartner
21 IRE Aisling O Leary
32 ENG Harry Willis
13 ENG Jon Vaughan

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
1 ENG Danielle Loveless
2 NIR Courteney Wray
3 SWE Amanda Hogart
4 ENG Ella Clark
5 ENG Finnley Green
6 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
7 IRE Ross Crowe
8 DEN Jens Holm
Session 1 Heat 2
9 ENG Ryan Dakin
10 ENG Megan Tutt
11 SUI Daniela Engel
12 SUI Marino Kammermann
13 ENG Jon Vaughan
14 ENG Pete Walters
15 SCO Katie Deas
16 ENG Mitchell Lyons
Session 1 Heat 3
17 ESP Judith Porcel Follet
18 SUI Ronja Hengartner
19 IRE Ciaran OLeary
20 ENG Megan Ridler
21 IRE Aisling O Leary
22 ENG Amy Wiltshire
23 ITA Andrea Farinetti
24 NOR Luna Jacobsen
Session 1 Heat 4
25 IRE Peter McCarthy
26 NIR John Hamilton
27 ENG Livvy Lock
28 DEN Lea Høybye
29 IRE Killian Creed
30 IRE Aodán OLeary
31 ENG Greg James
32 ENG Harry Willis
Session 1 Heat 5
33 IRE Philip Weldon
34 ENG Eleanor Turmer
35 NOR Andreas Berger
36 IRE Eoin Reavey
37 IRE Niall Hughes
38 SUI Sara Schneider
39 SUI Guy Schneider
40 ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
Session 1 Heat 6
41 NIR Brian Kennedy
42 ENG Erin Beach
43 WAL Owain Jones
44 ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
45 WAL Alice Griffiths
46 NIR Sam Woodrow
47 ENG Guy Gorvett
48 ENG Lottie Watson
Session 1 Heat 7
49 IRE Padraig Moran
50 NIR Natasha Hamilton
51 NIR Patrick Doherty
52 NIR Nicholas Tougher
53 IRE Orla Montague
54 ENG Jody Goddard
55 DEN Maja Paarup