Refresh


Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points over all
1 England Open51534348195
2 France Open50.5455836189.5
3 Ireland Open41484446179
4 Wales Open43444346176
5 Sweden Open30445645175
6 Belgium Open55.5443538172.5
7 Scotland Open35364750168
8 Northern Ireland Open45432340151
9 Australia Open40263936141
10 Switzerland Open34323539140
11 USA Open27414131140
12 Germany Open32313933135
13 Norway Open31352136123
14 New Zealand Open40272925121
15 South Afrika Open23382827116
16 Canada Open2419241582