Refresh


Session 4

TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBank raceHula hoopCarton raceLitter ScoopFour flagBottle shuttleTool box scrambleWindsor CastleFlag fliersJoustingSumPoints over all
France Open1153.5189.5025645626036189.5
Australia Open1105141543234433536141
Switzerland Open1101140632452562439140
Canada Open1678221132101131582
Norway Open187123356513254236123
Sweden Open1130175464166345645175
TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBank raceHula hoopCarton raceLitter ScoopFour flagBottle shuttleTool box scrambleWindsor CastleFlag fliersJoustingSumPoints over all
Northern Ireland Open2111151653256544040151
Scotland Open2118168565635455650168
Wales Open2130176046364666546176
South Afrika Open289116424522332027116
New Zealand Open296121030443223425121
TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBank raceHula hoopCarton raceLitter ScoopFour flagBottle shuttleTool box scrambleWindsor CastleFlag fliersJoustingSumPoints over all
Germany Open3102135432443362233135
Belgium Open3134.5172.5244634055538172.5
USA Open3109140303522444431140
Ireland Open3133179555355633646179
England Open3147195666266526348195