Refresh


Final C

TeamsSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsBottle shuttleThree mug raceTwo flag raceTool box scrambleTriple flagFlag fliersPoints over allTie break
Jill Finn67457832422 pts.
Adeline Glumineau4672855138
Amy Lucey5466474541
Aston Davies2533611425
Ellen Daly11.521362319.5
Alice O Sullivan7317546639
Stirling Haddow81.584138841.5
Ashton Adcock38582277421 pts.