Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Daisy Cook
FRA Billy O Connor
ENG Millie Day
ITA Carlotta Gillio
ENG Antonia Final
ENG Archie Medcalf
WAL Hannah Hopkins
WAL Oliver Rice
Final C
IRE Jill Finn
FRA Adeline Glumineau
IRE Amy Lucey
WAL Aston Davies
IRE Ellen Daly
IRE Alice O Sullivan
SCO Stirling Haddow
ENG Ashton Adcock
Final D
FRA Chevret Capucine
IRE Michael OMeara
ENG Annabel Fisher
SUI Alina Lüthi
IRE Jamie Kinsella
SUI Sven Schüpbach
Final E
SCO Morgan McDonald
IRE Libby Beirne
IRE Adam Flynn
IRE Tommy Aherne

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
ENG Daisy Cook
FRA Billy O Connor
WAL Oliver Rice
ENG Archie Medcalf
ENG Katie Clews
IRE Kerri McDonald
FRA Louna Mezias
ENG Sophie Godfrey
Semifinal 2
ITA Carlotta Gillio
ITA Cesare Borgarello
WAL Hannah Hopkins
ITA Annalisa Poli
ENG Millie Day
ENG Antonia Final
ITA Federico Pedani
IRE Ruth Schofield

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
15 IRE Jill Finn
28 FRA Chevret Capucine
32 WAL Hannah Hopkins
10 IRE Tommy Aherne
3 ENG Millie Day
19 FRA Billy O Connor
Session 3 Heat 2
12 ENG Daisy Cook
31 IRE Alice O Sullivan
17 IRE Jamie Kinsella
25 IRE Kerri McDonald
2 ENG Annabel Fisher
33 ENG Ashton Adcock
Session 3 Heat 3
26 ITA Carlotta Gillio
5 IRE Michael OMeara
34 ENG Archie Medcalf
23 SUI Alina Lüthi
13 IRE Libby Beirne
Session 3 Heat 4
21 SCO Morgan McDonald
4 FRA Adeline Glumineau
8 IRE Adam Flynn
24 ENG Katie Clews
30 WAL Aston Davies
18 IRE Ruth Schofield
Session 3 Heat 5
6 SCO Stirling Haddow
16 IRE Ellen Daly
20 IRE Amy Lucey
27 WAL Oliver Rice
9 ITA Annalisa Poli
Session 3 Heat 6
11 SUI Sven Schüpbach
29 ENG Antonia Final
22 FRA Louna Mezias
14 ENG Sophie Godfrey
7 ITA Cesare Borgarello
1 ITA Federico Pedani

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
4 FRA Adeline Glumineau
9 ITA Annalisa Poli
32 WAL Hannah Hopkins
26 ITA Carlotta Gillio
13 IRE Libby Beirne
Session 2 Heat 2
14 ENG Sophie Godfrey
11 SUI Sven Schüpbach
31 IRE Alice O Sullivan
3 ENG Millie Day
21 SCO Morgan McDonald
25 IRE Kerri McDonald
Session 2 Heat 3
33 ENG Ashton Adcock
15 IRE Jill Finn
27 WAL Oliver Rice
24 ENG Katie Clews
12 ENG Daisy Cook
23 SUI Alina Lüthi
Session 2 Heat 4
18 IRE Ruth Schofield
19 FRA Billy O Connor
5 IRE Michael OMeara
10 IRE Tommy Aherne
20 IRE Amy Lucey
29 ENG Antonia Final
Session 2 Heat 5
34 ENG Archie Medcalf
22 FRA Louna Mezias
6 SCO Stirling Haddow
2 ENG Annabel Fisher
28 FRA Chevret Capucine
8 IRE Adam Flynn
Session 2 Heat 6
30 WAL Aston Davies
7 ITA Cesare Borgarello
16 IRE Ellen Daly
1 ITA Federico Pedani
17 IRE Jamie Kinsella

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
1 ITA Federico Pedani
2 ENG Annabel Fisher
3 ENG Millie Day
4 FRA Adeline Glumineau
5 IRE Michael OMeara
6 SCO Stirling Haddow
Session 1 Heat 2
7 ITA Cesare Borgarello
8 IRE Adam Flynn
9 ITA Annalisa Poli
10 IRE Tommy Aherne
11 SUI Sven Schüpbach
12 ENG Daisy Cook
Session 1 Heat 3
13 IRE Libby Beirne
14 ENG Sophie Godfrey
15 IRE Jill Finn
16 IRE Ellen Daly
17 IRE Jamie Kinsella
18 IRE Ruth Schofield
Session 1 Heat 4
19 FRA Billy O Connor
20 IRE Amy Lucey
21 SCO Morgan McDonald
22 FRA Louna Mezias
23 SUI Alina Lüthi
24 ENG Katie Clews
Session 1 Heat 5
25 IRE Kerri McDonald
26 ITA Carlotta Gillio
27 WAL Oliver Rice
28 FRA Chevret Capucine
30 WAL Aston Davies
Session 1 Heat 6
31 IRE Alice O Sullivan
32 WAL Hannah Hopkins
33 ENG Ashton Adcock
34 ENG Archie Medcalf
29 ENG Antonia Final