Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Ava Castleton1184356214432543
Sam Thomas1163923352262339
Poppy Doran1204314441542343
Jayden Knight1295445635112554
Millie Wildbore1336962566653669
Seren Watkins1254031123321540
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Luke Stokes2103132333432131
Eliza Turner2203711541051737
Jasmine Haddow2164345425522743
Sienna Norton2255364266312853
Aoife O Connor2204623652262646
Scarlett Haddow2204656104642646
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Paloma Raboin3224856405152648
Aston Davies3224032341231840
Zane Davies3244224132421842
Ria Lyons3245045253342650
Harleigh Speroni3396963626613069
Ashton Adcock3315911564562859
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Natalie Brick4366925646553369
Olivia Cameron-Clarke411181111111718
Henry Chick4356334353642863
Lauren Dawson4285262225432452
Mai Ballard-Stone4305443534322454
Kyan Duffy-Escalona4386956462263169
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersTriple flagMoat & CastleBottle shuttleSumPoints over all
Sophie Locking5235134563162851
Skye Mitchell5274753221522047
Jack Hague5173721444232037
Jayden Greasley5132912315311629
Megan Hopkins5316766652653667
Alfie Medcalf5315845136442758