Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Ben O Conner
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Danni Loveless
ENG Eddie Surman
ITA Frederico Pacini
Final D
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Jasper Voss
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Hanna Kindholm
MGA Christian Cornesse
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
Final E
ENG James Allen
GER Ines Käding
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
Final F
GER Lena von Lojewski
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Toya Clark
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Jule Röseke
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
Final G
MGA Graham Beirne
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Angelique Gaulke
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Thomas Jensen
MGA Pauline Aulit
Final H
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Caroline Parmelin
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
Final I
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
MGA Selina Messal
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Esther Schulz
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Marina Käding
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Cassandra Szenen
Final J
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Miriam Wacht
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Linn Wing
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SWE Eva Persson
SUI Daniela Engel
Final K
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Jamie Kisiel

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
ENG Guy Gorvett
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Isabella Dehning
ENG Aron Tyler
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Denise Oetjen
Session 3 Heat 2
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Selina Messal
MGA Graham Beirne
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
MGA Cassandra Szenen
MGA Tea Lundquist
GER Jana Pommer
ENG James Allen
Session 3 Heat 3
ITA Frederico Pacini
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
GER Katja Eckart
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
Session 3 Heat 4
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Caroline Zehetner
DEN Jens Holm
GER Steffi von Ameln
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Linn Wing
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
Session 3 Heat 5
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Eva Persson
MGA Caroline Parmelin
USA Mackenzie Taylor
MGA Alice Léonard
SWE Johanna Thulin
ENG Pete Walters
Session 3 Heat 6
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Lucas Vilain
IRE Jake O Connor
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Jasper Voss
GER Miriam Wacht
Session 3 Heat 7
MGA Thomas Jensen
GER Ines Käding
ENG Jamie Kisiel
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Esther Schulz
Session 3 Heat 8
ENG Eddie Surman
GER Immo Hintelmann
DEN Christina Rasmussen
ENG Danni Loveless
Session 3 Heat 9
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Lotte Lindenburger
SUI Daniela Engel
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
SWE Hanna Kindholm
Session 3 Heat 10
GER Antonia Wolf
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Megan Ridler
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Beeke Holm
GER Marina Käding
WAL Corey Norton
Session 3 Heat 11
GER Mandy Gilde
SWE Olivia Pyk
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
IRE Craig O Connor
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Isabelle Knutsson

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Kirsten Soballa
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Christian Cornesse
ENG James Allen
SWE Eva Persson
GER Steffi von Ameln
Session 2 Heat 2
MGA Graham Beirne
IRE Ben O Conner
SUI Daniela Engel
ENG Pete Walters
DEN Jens Holm
MGA Thomas Jensen
ENG Toya Clark
GER Angelique Gaulke
Session 2 Heat 3
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Miriam Wacht
GER Marina Käding
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Jule Hemsen
GER Jule Röseke
Session 2 Heat 4
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
MGA Eduardo Bossi
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
WAL Corey Norton
GER Mirja Krüger
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
Session 2 Heat 5
MGA Linn Wing
GER Isabella Dehning
SUI Guy Schneider
GER Katja Eckart
GER Jasper Voss
MGA Tea Lundquist
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Jordan Peerless
Session 2 Heat 6
ENG Megan Ridler
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Aron Tyler
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
MGA Selina Messal
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Ines Käding
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Quentin Castel
DEN Christina Rasmussen
GER Beeke Holm
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
Session 2 Heat 8
MGA Pauline Aulit
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Annika Brauer
Session 2 Heat 9
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG Guy Gorvett
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Antonia Wolf
Session 2 Heat 10
ENG Eddie Surman
ENG Jamie Kisiel
USA Mackenzie Taylor
IRE Craig O Connor
MGA Cassandra Szenen
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
Session 2 Heat 11
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Nele Viebrock
ENG Danni Loveless
GER Jana Pommer
ITA Frederico Pacini
SWE Olivia Pyk

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Jana Radtke
GER Jasper Voss
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Jule Hemsen
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Ines Käding
SUI Daniela Engel
Session 1 Heat 2
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Lena von Lojewski
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
ENG James Allen
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
ENG Megan Ridler
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Craig O Connor
Session 1 Heat 3
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Jana Pommer
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Session 1 Heat 4
MGA Cassandra Szenen
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
DEN Christina Rasmussen
DEN Jens Holm
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Karianne Brekken
SUI Guy Schneider
Session 1 Heat 5
MGA Lucas Vilain
ENG Aron Tyler
MGA Eduardo Bossi
ENG Danni Loveless
DEN Charlotte Nissen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Simon McKeever
MGA Linn Wing
Session 1 Heat 6
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
GER Katja Eckart
IRE Jake O Connor
ENG Rory Capel
GER Beeke Holm
SWE Hanna Kindholm
SWE Eva Persson
MGA Pauline Aulit
Session 1 Heat 7
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
GER Denise Oetjen
ITA Frederico Pacini
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Graham Beirne
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Jamie Kisiel
MGA Alice Léonard
Session 1 Heat 8
ENG Sarah Farnsworth
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
USA Mackenzie Taylor
GER Kirsten Soballa
Session 1 Heat 9
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Pete Walters
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Steffi von Ameln
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Isabella Dehning
Session 1 Heat 10
DEN Stine Hougaard
GER Miriam Wacht
ENG Alex Franklin
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Eddie Surman
Session 1 Heat 11
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Marina Käding
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jordan Peerless
GER Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel