Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Team Cedo Kenworth16688688857866
Lindau-Gettorf 213365363232333
Black Jack15154772776651
Team Alleby13746455540437
Level Up13971526184539
Team Pony Materials France15337817668753
Borge12013131415120
Team DK12422244323224
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Fischerhude Uvex23551325356535
Lindau-Gettorf 125467784667354
Laois21732113131217
South Staffordshire25146848814851
Royal Berkshire25685652788756
Ultra Mix22523260222625
Best Bond24474476573144
Northumberland Red24118537445441
TeamsHeatPoints over allAgility acesAssociation raceBottle shuttleSocks and bucketsPony PairsFlag fliersBall and coneThree mug raceBang a balloonPoints over all
Picagames33617334474336
Kildare36276887837862
County Cork32884222521228
La Farnia34253765315742
Team Pony Materials Switzerland34142648246541
Sussex33031113758130
Fleckeby 134165551663441
Achim RoFlexs34428476182644