Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allHug a mugAssociation raceHula hoopBottle shuttleCarton raceThree legged sackSumPoints over all
Ahrenlohe Jugend12149.5471664.528.549.5
Team Bissendorf132573642372557
Lindau-Gettorf Jugend 1122465354432446
Team Moordorf U18127580477763158
Kibro Future 3110222223121222
Achim Skyline 112351.5653554.528.551.5
Nordis U18138567161211856
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allHug a mugAssociation raceHula hoopBottle shuttleCarton raceThree legged sackSumPoints over all
Ahrenlohe 1 U18237697705673269
Team Bissendorf 2228535373432553
Ponybande Haimar220536664563353
Ahrenlohe Mounties227544546352754
Kibro Future 122224000002224
Visselhövede 1223533457743053