Refresh


Session 2

TeamsHeatPoints over allHug a mugAssociation raceHula hoopBottle shuttleCarton raceThree legged sackPoints over all
Ahrenlohe Jugend128.5471664.528.5
Team Bissendorf12536423725
Lindau-Gettorf Jugend 112453544324
Team Moordorf U1813104777631
Kibro Future 311222231212
Achim Skyline 1128.5653554.528.5
Nordis U1811871612118
TeamsHeatPoints over allHug a mugAssociation raceHula hoopBottle shuttleCarton raceThree legged sackPoints over all
Ahrenlohe 1 U1823277056732
Team Bissendorf 222553734325
Ponybande Haimar23366645633
Ahrenlohe Mounties22745463527
Kibro Future 1220000022
Visselhövede 123034577430