Refresh


Final A Heat 2

TeamsHeat 1Sword lancersBottle exchangeFounders raceRide and leadCarton raceSocks and bucketsFour flagFlag fliersHula hoopBank racePoints over all
Achim RoFlexs40166255335480
Lindau-Gettorf 139640433116370
Lindau-Gettorf 2435553445.553183.5
Fleckeby 140334666444686
Achim Highland232125125.560249.5
Achim Blue Pearls25423121222549