Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
GER Vanessa Baasch
GER Mark Skubatz
GER Manja Hatje
GER Sven Ludewig
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Jasper Voss
GER Kira Koschmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
Final B
GER Jennifer Melchers
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Jana Pommer
GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Deike Voß
GER Emelie Grebe
Final C
GER Jana Marie Röseke
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Jordis Heeren
GER Fee Marquard
GER Tabea Bostelmann
GER Nele Koschmann
GER Meike Pries
GER Marina Käding
Final D
GER Bianca Freese
GER Christina Lohmann
GER Annika Brauer
GER Pia Koschmann
GER Kim Ingwersen
GER Maya Ritter
GER Michelle Balzer
GER Sarah Keppler
Final E
GER Timm Breitner
GER Marie-Sophie Mehrle
DEN Lea Høybye
GER Elisa Nick
GER Esther Schulz
GER Freja E. Rasmussen
GER Sara Urbancsok
GER Steffi von Ameln
Final F
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Mats Hensel
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Melina Oldenburg
GER Linda Runge
GER Gina Geißler
AUT Nina Troppacher
GER Mareile Voß
Final G
GER Maike Ohlhoff
GER Mielena Radeck
GER Amelie Gischen
GER Jacqueline Beglau
GER Steffi Schrader
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke
GER Jenny Schrader
GER Jana Viets
Final H
GER Justin Jacobsen
GER Nina Güthermann
GER Julia Schwierzke
GER Juliane Timm
GER Tayna Petersen
DEN Tenna Lindgaard
GER Anika Wahlers
GER Cindel Gilde
Final I
GER Marlene Preugel
GER Daniela Ahrens
GER Ines Käding
GER Monique Lucht
GER Sarah Boysen

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
5 GER Jasper Voss
61 GER Denise Oetjen
62 GER Antonia Wolf
10 GER Jenny Schrader
45 GER Anika Wahlers
46 GER Mareile Voß
14 GER Kira Koschmann
31 GER Mandy Gilde
Session 2 Heat 2
3 GER Amelie Gischen
1 GER Cindel Gilde
37 GER Bianca Freese
67 GER Juliane Timm
68 GER Maike Ohlhoff
27 AUT Nina Troppacher
25 GER Laura-Sophie Klimke
24 GER Mirja Krüger
Session 2 Heat 3
13 GER Ines Käding
20 GER Jacqueline Beglau
70 GER Mats Hensel
65 GER Jordis Heeren
66 GER Angelique Gaulke
60 GER Manja Hatje
34 GER Freja E. Rasmussen
39 GER Kim Ingwersen
Session 2 Heat 4
42 GER Tayna Petersen
7 GER Mielena Radeck
51 GER Justin Jacobsen
26 GER Sara Urbancsok
43 GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
57 GER Vanessa Baasch
63 GER Maya Ritter
18 GER Sarah Keppler
Session 2 Heat 5
15 GER Fee Marquard
9 GER Sven Ludewig
44 DEN Lea Høybye
59 GER Jana Marie Röseke
69 GER Sarah Boysen
49 GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
52 GER Daniela Ahrens
41 GER Pia Koschmann
Session 2 Heat 6
35 GER Steffi Schrader
38 GER Julia Schwierzke
23 GER Marina Käding
33 GER Elisa Nick
12 GER Annika Brauer
32 GER Lotte Lindenburger
58 GER Pia Katharina Kahrs
50 GER Deike Voß
Session 2 Heat 7
48 DEN Tenna Lindgaard
8 GER Immo Hintelmann
28 GER Mark Skubatz
6 GER Meike Pries
17 GER Christina Lohmann
19 GER Marlene Preugel
47 GER Esther Schulz
22 GER Timm Breitner
Session 2 Heat 8
36 GER Emelie Grebe
21 GER Linda Runge
16 GER Monique Lucht
29 GER Marie-Sophie Mehrle
40 GER Tabea Bostelmann
54 GER Michelle Balzer
53 GER Jana Viets
Session 2 Heat 9
56 GER Steffi von Ameln
30 GER Jana Pommer
4 GER Nele Koschmann
11 GER Nina Güthermann
55 GER Jennifer Melchers
64 GER Gina Geißler
2 GER Melina Oldenburg

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
54 GER Michelle Balzer
15 GER Fee Marquard
7 GER Mielena Radeck
51 GER Justin Jacobsen
58 GER Pia Katharina Kahrs
24 GER Mirja Krüger
40 GER Tabea Bostelmann
36 GER Emelie Grebe
Session 1 Heat 2
14 GER Kira Koschmann
19 GER Marlene Preugel
9 GER Sven Ludewig
18 GER Sarah Keppler
27 AUT Nina Troppacher
66 GER Angelique Gaulke
48 DEN Tenna Lindgaard
20 GER Jacqueline Beglau
Session 1 Heat 3
47 GER Esther Schulz
1 GER Cindel Gilde
42 GER Tayna Petersen
55 GER Jennifer Melchers
25 GER Laura-Sophie Klimke
39 GER Kim Ingwersen
64 GER Gina Geißler
6 GER Meike Pries
Session 1 Heat 4
56 GER Steffi von Ameln
2 GER Melina Oldenburg
38 GER Julia Schwierzke
11 GER Nina Güthermann
32 GER Lotte Lindenburger
49 GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
17 GER Christina Lohmann
29 GER Marie-Sophie Mehrle
Session 1 Heat 5
59 GER Jana Marie Röseke
12 GER Annika Brauer
50 GER Deike Voß
57 GER Vanessa Baasch
3 GER Amelie Gischen
69 GER Sarah Boysen
5 GER Jasper Voss
13 GER Ines Käding
Session 1 Heat 6
28 GER Mark Skubatz
23 GER Marina Käding
16 GER Monique Lucht
61 GER Denise Oetjen
35 GER Steffi Schrader
53 GER Jana Viets
33 GER Elisa Nick
31 GER Mandy Gilde
Session 1 Heat 7
44 DEN Lea Høybye
4 GER Nele Koschmann
30 GER Jana Pommer
67 GER Juliane Timm
10 GER Jenny Schrader
45 GER Anika Wahlers
60 GER Manja Hatje
63 GER Maya Ritter
Session 1 Heat 8
37 GER Bianca Freese
70 GER Mats Hensel
22 GER Timm Breitner
52 GER Daniela Ahrens
43 GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
41 GER Pia Koschmann
68 GER Maike Ohlhoff
Session 1 Heat 9
62 GER Antonia Wolf
34 GER Freja E. Rasmussen
21 GER Linda Runge
65 GER Jordis Heeren
8 GER Immo Hintelmann
46 GER Mareile Voß
26 GER Sara Urbancsok