Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Michelle Balzer13336537633333
Fee Marquard14275658744242
Mielena Radeck12762243282727
Justin Jacobsen11823404321818
Pia Katharina Kahrs10-------00
Mirja Krüger14647875874646
Tabea Bostelmann13484382453434
Emelie Grebe14358766564343
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Kira Koschmann24167454874141
Marlene Preugel21714241231717
Sven Ludewig24946888784949
Sarah Keppler22953516452929
Nina Troppacher21772033111717
Angelique Gaulke24888777564848
Tenna Lindgaard21931325321919
Jacqueline Beglau22625662142626
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Esther Schulz33876716743838
Cindel Gilde31613243211616
Tayna Petersen32425452332424
Jennifer Melchers34787887184747
Laura-Sophie Klimke31942321521919
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen34258565674242
Gina Geißler32631136842626
Meike Pries34064678454040
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Steffi von Ameln43266354533232
Melina Oldenburg42752641452727
Julia Schwierzke424.53541.561424.524.5
Nina Güthermann417.54151.522217.517.5
Lotte Lindenburger43828785713838
Greta-Luise Stolzenburg44717878884747
Christina Lohmann43784237673737
Marie-Sophie Mehrle42973163362929
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Jana Marie Röseke54173867644141
Annika Brauer53466534553434
Deike Voß53354455463333
Vanessa Baasch55288786875252
Amelie Gischen52335342332323
Sarah Boysen51021120221010
Jasper Voss54747678784747
Ines Käding51112213111111
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Mark Skubatz64955888784949
Marina Käding63548534653535
Monique Lucht69121112199
Denise Oetjen64877767864848
Steffi Schrader62333423532323
Jana Viets61511242321515
Elisa Nick 63326656443333
Mandy Gilde63584375173535
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Lea Høybye73715887713737
Nele Koschmann74048675374040
Jana Pommer74977766884949
Juliane Timm71413122231414
Jenny Schrader72434254422424
Anika Wahlers71622331141616
Manja Hatje74056548664040
Maya Ritter72681403552626
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Bianca Freese83545566723535
Mats Hensel83036604563030
Timm Breitner83750785483737
Daniela Ahrens81603232241616
Velvet Maares-Kröger85077878855050
Pia Koschmann84488447674444
Maike Ohlhoff82764353332727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversTwo flag raceSocks and bucketsCarton raceLitter liftersAssociation raceVictoria CrossSumPoints over all
Antonia Wolf92832636262828
Freja E. Rasmussen 93246545353232
Linda Runge92963362542929
Jordis Heeren94254877474242
Immo Hintelmann94688784834646
Mareile Voß93325228683333
Sara Urbancsok93577453723535