Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastlePoints over all
Lucie Mohrdieck114112413214
Emma Manikowski133226664733
Esther Raasch130465145530
Jolina Fagin148777777648
Pia Katharina Kahrs128653352428
Lucie Loeck114531220114
Cora Fee Parohl128344536328
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastlePoints over all
Julia Brandenburger214223231114
Jane Reichel 239556656639
Lina Will242777572742
Stine Moormann235.51647674.535.5
Leonie Puschner216312323216
Lisa Hoyer218441114318
Anna Marie Quinque231.56354454.531.5
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastlePoints over all
Marthe Winter318434112318
Enya Marquardsen323361624123
Annika Behrens334717553634
Malin Jessen319243431219
Paula Weber338656367538
Tara Mähl327525245427
Emely Rühle 337172776737
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastlePoints over all
Lea Sophy Hoffmann441677777041
Hanna Grobler 432356533732
Lucy Podlech435733466635
Finja Schmidt4541000005
Jella Maj Röseke428564244328
Jennifer Kikillus416122322416
Blanca Pütz436285655536
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastlePoints over all
Felix Kohorst526651424426
Nele Büttner535165666535
Joy Kunde529426533629
Lisa Engeler520342351220
Marvin Ahrens545777777345
Clara Mysegades512213212112
Hannah Schröter529534145729