Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastleSumPoints over all
Lucie Mohrdieck11411241321414
Emma Manikowski13322666473333
Esther Raasch13046514553030
Jolina Fagin14877777764848
Pia Katharina Kahrs12865335242828
Lucie Loeck11453122011414
Cora Fee Parohl12834453632828
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastleSumPoints over all
Julia Brandenburger21422323111414
Jane Reichel 23955665663939
Lina Will24277757274242
Stine Moormann235.51647674.535.535.5
Leonie Puschner21631232321616
Lisa Hoyer21844111431818
Anna Marie Quinque231.56354454.531.531.5
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastleSumPoints over all
Marthe Winter31843411231818
Enya Marquardsen32336162412323
Annika Behrens33471755363434
Malin Jessen31924343121919
Paula Weber33865636753838
Tara Mähl32752524542727
Emely Rühle 33717277673737
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastleSumPoints over all
Lea Sophy Hoffmann44167777704141
Hanna Grobler 43235653373232
Lucy Podlech43573346663535
Finja Schmidt45410000055
Jella Maj Röseke42856424432828
Jennifer Kikillus41612232241616
Blanca Pütz43628565553636
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideMug shuffleTool box scrambleAssociation raceHooplaMoat & CastleSumPoints over all
Felix Kohorst52665142442626
Nele Büttner53516566653535
Joy Kunde52942653362929
Lisa Engeler52034235122020
Marvin Ahrens54577777734545
Clara Mysegades51221321211212
Hannah Schröter52953414572929