Name
GER Achim-Sottrum AK
GER Achim Allstars
GER Achim Blue Pearls
GER Achim Highland
GER Achim Preetz TT
GER Achim RoFlexs
GER Achim Skyline 1
GER Achim Skyline 2
GER Achim Skyline 2 TT
GER Achim TT
GER Achim Youngsters
IRE Adam Flynn
FRA Ade et Lucie
GER Ahrenlohe 1 grün
GER Ahrenlohe 1 Mix
GER Ahrenlohe 1 OK
GER Ahrenlohe 1 U18
GER Ahrenlohe 1 weiß
GER Ahrenlohe Jugend
GER Ahrenlohe Mounties
GER Ahrenlohe U14
GER Ahrenloher Mounties
IRE Aine Sharry
IRE Aisling O Leary
GER Aki Ahrens & Angi Gauklke
GER Aki Ahrens & Jenny Berg
DEN Alberte Kjoeller
DEN Alberte Kjøller & Liv Jensen
GER Alena Sachs & Clara Mysegades
WAL Alex Edwards
MGA Alex Franklin
SUI Alex Lüthi
MGA Alex Owen
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Ali Mc Phillips
MGA Alice Léonard
IRE Alice O Sullivan
GER Alina Behrens & Jasmin Kleinbrahn
SUI Alina Lüthi
BEL Aline Lambert
SWE Alma Hansson
WAL Alys Williams
FRA Alyssa Ardouin
SWE Amanda Hogart
FRA Amaya et Caroline
MGA Ambroise Maindru
ENG Amelia Swann
GER Amelie Gischen
DEN Amelie Vestergaard & Esther Kirsten Framvig
ENG Amity Turner
IRE Amy Lucey
ENG Amy Wiltshire
ITA Andrea Farinetti
NOR Andreas Berger
MGA Angelia Häckl
GER Angelique Gaulke
MGA Angelique Kersjes
GER Anika Wahlers
GER Anna Eckert & Vanessa Matthies
FRA Anna et Shanna
GER Anna Louisa Hampke
GER Anna Louisa Hampke & Sarah Amelie von Hörsten
GER Anna Marie Quinque
GER Anna Peter
GER Anna Quinque & Velvet Maares
GER Anna-Lena Cremerius & Christin Baasch
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
GER Anna-Louisa Hampke & Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten
IRE Anna/Sadhbh
ENG Annabel Stanton
IRE Annabella/Sophia
FRA Annabelle Deambrosis-Larcher
GER Annalena Niekamp
GER Anne Wohld
GER Anne Wohld & Chiara-Sophia May
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
GER Annika Behrens
GER Annika Behrens & Pia Kahrs
GER Annika Brauer
GER Annika Brauer & Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG Antonia Final
GER Antonia Wolf
IRE Antrim
FRA Anya Fontenoy
IRE Aodán OLeary
IRE Aoibhe Monaghan
FRA Aoife O Connor
ENG Archie Medcalf
MGA Archie Taverner
GER arina Käding & Selina Thüne
MGA Aron Tyler
WAL Aston Davies
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
AUS Australia Open
AUS Australia U17
AUT Austria Open
AUT Austria U12
AUT Austria U14
AUT Austria U17
WAL Autumn Williams
WAL Ava Rice
GER Baltic Riders
GER Baltic Riders TT
GER Barchelinos
FRA Bat Manon
IRE Bath
GER Beach & Wendie
ENG Bedfordshire
ENG Bedfordshire Blue
ENG Bedfordshire Yellow
GER Beeke Holm
GER Beeke Holm & Helena Wetjen
IRE Beibhinn Beirne
BEL Belgium Open
BEL Belgium U14
BEL Belgium U17
ENG Ben Connell
FRA Ben et Julien
WAL Ben Hopkins
IRE Ben O Conner
GER Bendix Jacobsen
MGA Bente Miesner
GER Bereth Voß
GER Bereth Voß & Mira Hintelmann
GER Bereth Voß & Rachel Clark
ENG Berkshire Blue
ENG Berkshire White
FRA Best Bond
ITA Bianca Alati
GER Bianca Freese
GER Bianca Freese & Jennifer Melchers
GER Bianca Freese & Siggi Moormann
FRA Billy O Connor
GER Birgits bunter Bauernhof
GER Birgits Bunter Bauernhof U14
GER Birte Runge & Jule Runge
GER Bissendorf
GER Bissendorf Jugend
GER Black & White
GER Black & Withe TT
ITA Black Jack
MGA Blanca Pütz
GER Blanca Pütz
GER Blanca Pütz & Tessa Baumeister
GER Boi Oke Lassen
FRA Bondissant
NOR Borge
FRA Boris Etienne
GER Bothel Mix
ENG Bradley Stamp
WAL Brecon
WAL Brecon Royal
WAL Brecon Silver
WAL Brecon stars
WAL Brecon Stripes
GER Brelingen Mix
GER Brelingen U14
GER Brelingen U18 TT
NIR Brian Kennedy
ENG Brigitte Boher
ENG Brontie Matthews
ENG Brooke King
MGA Brooke Traverner
FRA BS Fox
GER Buchholz-Vaensen 1
GER Buchholz-Vaensen 2
ENG Buckinghamshire
BEL Buisseret
SCO Caitlin Dodds
IRE Caleb Schofield
ENG Callum Cooke
FRA Cam et Antho
FRA Camille et Julien
FRA Camille Pinson
FRA Camlo
IRE Caragh Monaghan
ITA Carlotta Gillio
GER Carlotta Petersen
IRE Carlow
MGA Carolane Bezard
GER Carolin Baden & Malin Jessen
MGA Carolin Böhnke
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Cassandra Szenen
IRE Cathy/Sarah
WAL Cayli Herbert
GER Cecile Fiedler & Maxi Pohl
GER Cecile Fiedler & Victoria Hartwig
GER Cecile Friedler
GER Celina Rogge & Sarah Keppler
ENG Central Warwickshire
AUS Ch tilou
BEL Champs des Viviers
FRA Charlène et Alice
WAL Charlie Yates
GER Charlotta Petersen & Milena Krüger
MGA Charlotte Littmann
GER Charlotte Littmann & Sinje Hammer
DEN Charlotte Nissen
GER Charlotte Runge & Lena Thoms
MGA Charlotte Wingefeld
ENG Chelsie Ledger
IRE Chester
GER Cheyenne Gaulke
GER Chiara Hoffmann
GER Chiara Hoffmann & Finja Engelke
GER Chiara May & Anne Wohld
MGA Chiara-Sophia May
GER Chiara-Sophie Maj
ENG Chloe Woodley
MGA Christian Cornesse
MGA Christin Kück
GER Christin Kück & Susanna Wagner
GER Christin Meißner & Jasmin Baumgarten
GER Christina Graumann & Mahela Ohnesorge
MGA Christina Klein
GER Christina Lohmann
DEN Christina Rasmussen
DEN Christina Rasmussen & Kajsa Brandt
FRA Chtimotèpe
IRE Ciaran OLeary
SWE Cicci Adolfsson & Sofie Siggelin
GER Cindel Gilde
GER Cindel Gilde & Gesche Petersen
GER Cindel Gilde & Jule Hemsen
BEL Clara Constant
GER Clara Mysegades
MGA Clemence Giraud
BEL Cleo Cuvelier
NIR Co Armagh
IRE Co Down
NIR Co Down Blue
NIR Co Down Green
FRA Colin Verdelhan
MGA Collin Carstensen
GER Collin Carstensen & Boi Oke Lassen
MGA Conny Schröders
GER Cora Fee Parohl
IRE Cora/Aine
MGA Corey Norton
IRE Cork
IRE County Cork
NIR Courteney Wray
IRE Craig O Conner
ENG Daisy Cook
GER Dana Tausendfreund & Eileen Tausendfreund
GER Daniela Ahrens
MGA Daniela Engel
ENG Danielle Loveless
MGA Danielle Ollife
ENG Danielle Olliffe
GER Danilo Schalow & Nadja Kock
ENG Danni Loveless
IRE Danny/Joey Reavey
FRA Dany et Tom
FRA Dany Poinsot
IRE Daragh Montague
GER Darte Wetzel & Rasmus Wetzel
GER Darte Wetzel & Janina Hinrichs
GER Darwin Albrecht
GER Deike Voß
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Denise Ötjen
DEN Denmark Open
DEN Denmark U14
DEN Denmark U17
ENG Derbyshire
IRE Derry
GER Diamonds
GER Die Grubis
WAL Dione Waiters
WAL Dione Walters
ENG Dorset
ENG Dorset Red
ENG Dorset White
IRE Dunbelievables
DEN Dänemark 1
DEN Dänemark 2
DEN Dänemark Safari
SWE Ebba Ardbring
ENG Eddie Surman
MGA Eduardo Bossi
GER Eileen Tausendfreund
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
ENG Eleanor Turmer
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
GER Elena Hagge-Salzer
GER Elena Wohld
GER Elena Wohld & Justin Jacobsen
FRA Elia et Maéla
GER Elina Schröter
GER Elisa Nick
GER Elisa Perez
ENG Eliza Turner
IRE Eliza-Jane Queally
ENG Elizabeth Boher
ENG Ella Clark
ENG Elle Cooke
ENG Elli Godfrey
MGA Elli Mae Tilley
ENG Ellie Godfrey
ENG Ellie Jane Kerr
ENG Ellie Tutt
ENG Elliemae Tilley
SCO Elliot Stockwell
ENG Ellis Nugent
FRA Elya Chauvineau
ENG Elysée Williams-Ward
MGA Emelie Bellei
GER Emelie Grebe
GER Emelie Grebe & Velvet Maares
MGA Emely Rühle
GER Emely Rühle
AUS Emily Conn
ENG Emily Reynolds
WAL Emily Thomas
ENG Emma Finnegan
GER Emma Manikowski
GER Emma Manikowski & Emely Rühle
ENG England North
ENG England Open
ENG England South
ENG England U12
ENG England U14
ENG England U17
GER Enya Marquardsen
IRE Eoin Reavey
BEL Equivaillant
ENG Erin Beach
NIR Erin Dunseath
GER Esther Raasch
GER Esther Raasch & Leonie Puschner
GER Esther Schulz
SCO Euan Taylor
SWE Eva Persson
IRE Ewan Phillips
ITA Federico Pedani
GER Fee Marquard
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
GER Felix Kapsegger
GER Felix Kohorst
GER Felix Kohorst & Lucie Mohrdiek
GER Femke Hansen & Jarle Winter
GER Femke Hansen & Jarle Winter
GER Femke Hansen & Jodie Carstensen
GER Fenja Marquardt
MGA Finja Engelke
GER Finja Engelke & Chiara Hoffmann
GER Finja Schmidt
GER Finja Schmidt & Marvin Ahrens
ENG Finnley Green
GER Fischerhude 2
GER Fischerhude Jugend
GER Fischerhude U14
GER Fischerhude U18
GER Fischerhude Uvex
SUI Flavie Eltschinger
GER Fleckeby 1
GER Fleckeby 2
GER Fleckeby 3
GER Fleckeby bro AK
GER Fleckies
FRA Fleur et Stessie
SCO Forth & Clyde
FRA France Open
FRA France U12
FRA France U14
FRA France U17
GER Franzi Strohbach & Natascha Gerth
MGA Franziska Strohbach
ENG Freddy Harris
ITA Frederico Pacini
GER Frederik Kaus
GER Freja E. Rasmussen
DEN Freja Rasmussen & Malene Meng
FRA Fret Horse Spirit
FRA Frolic
FRA Gabin et Anastasia
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
FRA Gangsters
MGA GB Team
AUS Georgia Bissicks
WAL Georgia Griffiths
ENG Georgia Sharpe-Harris
ENG Georgia Stanton
WAL Georgie Williams
WAL Georvia Griffiths
GER Germany Open
GER Germany U12
GER Germany U14
GER Germany U17
GER Gesa Sachs
GER Gesche Petersen & Ehlin von Elzen
MGA Giada Osmani
GER Gina Geißler
SUI Giuanna Caplazi
ITA Giulia Bassi
MGA Giulia Corsini
AUS Grace Perkins
IRE Grace Queally
MGA Graham Beirne
ENG Greater London North
ENG Greg James
GER Greta Burmeister
GER Greta Burmeister & Marie Paustian
GER Greta Döpke
GER Greta Döpke & Nina Schönbohm
GER Greta Döpke & Sarah Razouane
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Gruppenbührer Grübis
GER Gruppenbührer Grübis 2
ENG Guy Gorvett
SUI Guy Schneider
ENG Hampshire
ENG Hampshire North
GER Hanna Grobler
MGA Hanna Hopkins
SWE Hanna Kindholm
IRE Hannah Flynn
WAL Hannah Hopkins
GER Hannah Memenga
MGA Hannah Reiming
GER Hannah Schnieders
GER Hannah Schröter
ENG Harleigh Speroni
ENG Harri Baker
ENG Harry Horton-Barr
ENG Harry Willis
DEN Heidi Hougard & Sara Lohman
GER Helena Hardwig
GER Helena Wetjen
GER Helena Wetjen & Beeke Holm
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
ENG Henry Chick
NIR Henry Woodrow
ENG Hereford & Worcester
AUS heren
IRE Ian Hyland
GER Imke Köppen & Thorge Görns
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Immo Hintelmann & Widukind Moormann
ENG Imogen Lyons
GER Ines Käding
GER Inga Diedrich
GER Inga Dietrich
GER Inga Johannmeyer & Kim Jennifer Ingwersen
GER Inken Mertens
GER Inken Mertens & Kirstin Brenken
IRE Ireland
IRE Ireland Open
IRE Ireland U12
IRE Ireland U14
IRE Ireland U17
IRE Irish Windsor
GER Isabel Kirdelle & Laura Witte
GER Isabella Dehning
SWE Isabella Hogart
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
FRA Isis et Thibaut
FRA Istres Mix Team
ITA Italy Open
ITA Italy U12
ITA Italy U14
ITA Italy U17
ENG Jack Capel
NZL Jack Hague
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
ITA Jacopo Bongiovanni
GER Jacqueline Beglau
GER Jacqueline Pick & Maya Ritter
MGA Jacquline Beglau
MGA Jade Chevret
ENG Jaimsye Bailey
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA James Allen
NIR James McNabney
IRE Jamie Kinsella
MGA Jamie Kisiel
GER Jana Berg
GER Jana Berg & Tim Breitner
GER Jana Bernoth
GER Jana Bernoth & Lina Will
MGA Jana Kütemeier
GER Jana Kliesch & Imke Köppen
GER Jana Lehner
GER Jana Marie Röseke
GER Jana Marie Röseke & Hannah Memenga
GER Jana Pommer
GER Jana Pommer & Kim Ingwersen
GER Jana Pommer & Simon Keppler
GER Jana Radtke
GER Jana Röseke
GER Jana Röhrs & Sarah Busch
GER Jana Viets
GER Jana Viets & Mielena Radeck
GER Jana-Melina Will & Luise Reißmann
SCO Jane Hillhouse
IRE Jane OMeara
GER Jane Reichel
GER Jane Reichel & Anna Quinque
GER Jane Reichel & Lina Will
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Janna Meinking & Fenja Marquardt
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Janne Grobler
DEN Janne Oestergaard
GER Jaqueline Beglau & Sissy Rank
GER Jaqueline Koch
GER Jaqueline Pick
GER Jarle Winter
GER Jasper Voss
GER Jasper Voß & Sven Ludewig
ENG Jayden Greasley
FRA Jeanne et Chloé
FRA Jeanne et Victoire
GER Jella Maj Röseke
GER Jella Maj Röseke & Enya Marquardsen
ENG Jemima Turner
GER Jennifer Kikillus
GER Jennifer Melchers
GER Jennifer Melchers & Angéliqze Kersjes
GER Jenny Berg
ENG Jenny Edwards
GER Jenny Schrader
GER Jenny Schrader & Steffi Schrader
DEN Jens Holm
DEN Jens Holm Nissen
WAL Jess Smith
NIR Jessica Cohen
GER Jette Glandorf
IRE Jill Finn
MGA Jodie Carstensen
GER Jodie Carstensen & Thore Möller
ENG Jody Goddard
MGA Joe Lyons
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Joe Pink
MGA Joe-HenrI Martin
ENG Joely Sharpe-Harris
MGA Johanna Hornemann
GER Johanna Hornemann & Christina Klein
GER Johanna Hornemann & Vada Rahn
SWE Johanna Thulin
NIR John Hamilton
IRE John Nolan
GER Jolina Fagin
GER Jolina Fagin & Michelle Balzer
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Jon Vaughn
FRA Jordan Marques
ENG Jordan Peerless
GER Jordis Heeren
GER Jordis Heeren & Josefine Schirle
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Josefine Schirle
GER Josefine Schirle
GER Josefine Schumann
GER Josefine Schumann & Flora Rehm
IRE Josh Hickey
GER Joy Kunde
GER Jule Hemsen & Mandy Gilde
GER Jule Hansen & Elea Dentz
GER Jule Hemsen
GER Jule Hemsen & Andrew Rodaughan
GER Jule Röseke
GER Jule Tiroke
GER Julia Brandenburger
GER Julia Horn
GER Julia Horn & Jacqueline Beglau
GER Julia Schwierzk
GER Julia Schwierzke
GER Julia Schwierzke & Elisa Nick
GER Juliane Timm
GER Juliane Timm & Jordis Heren
FRA Julie Jamet
FRA Just Doués
MGA Just For Fun
MGA Just To It
GER Justin Jacobsen
GER Justine Diestelhorst & Charlotte Runge
DEN Kajsa Brandt
ENG Kajsa Reynolds
MGA Karianne Brekken
WAL Katherine Smith
MGA Katie Dawson-Spencer
SCO Katie Deas
GER Katja Altmann
GER Katja Eckart
GER Katja Eckert & Jule Röseke
MGA Katrin Lahann
GER Katrin Lahann & Monique Lucht
ENG Kent
FRA Kenworth One Pair
IRE Kerri McDonald
GER Kiana E. Behrend
GER Kiana Ennely Behrend
GER Kiana Ennely Behrend & Elea Dentz
GER Kiana Ennely Behrend & Nina Riegler
GER Kibro 1
GER Kibro 2
GER Kibro Future 1
GER Kibro Future 2
GER Kibro Future 3
GER Kibros Future 4
GER Kiel AK
IRE Kildare
IRE Kilian Creed
IRE Killian Creed
GER Kim Albrecht
GER Kim Ingwersen
GER Kim Leonie Albrecht
GER Kim Leonie Albrecht & Cora Fee Pahrol
GER Kim-Sinje Hammer & Cornelia Graf
GER Kim-Sinje Hammer & Lana Leony Wilde
MGA Kimia Bruckmann
GER Kira Koschmann
GER Kira Koschmann & Denis Oetjen
GER Kirsten Sobala
GER Kirsten Soballa
ITA Kyan Duff-Escalona
FRA La Black and White
FRA La Bonde MGA 27
FRA La Bonne Paire
ITA La Farnia
FRA La Green Team Saint-Lo
FRA La Team CM
FRA Labonde EMG 27
FRA Laconnex
ENG Lancashire
ENG Lancashire Blues
ENG Lancashire Lions
ENG Lancashire Red
ENG Lancashire Silver
ENG Lancashire Tigers
IRE Laois
GER Lara Ingwersen
ENG Lara May
MGA Laura Eltschinger
GER Laura Garcia Quitschau & Isabelle Karschunke
GER Laura Kupzok
GER Laura Schleff
GER Laura Schleff & Henrike Franke
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke
GER Laura-Sophie Klimke & Sarah Severit
FRA Laure et Fanny
SUI Lea Beck
WAL Lea Edwards
DEN Lea Høybye
GER Lea Helmich
GER Lea Helmich & Anna Peter
GER Lea Hoffman & Birthe Zielke
GER Lea Hoffmann & Emelie Grebe
GER Lea Hoffmann & Josefin Schirle
GER Lea Hoffmann [Grübi]
DEN Lea Høybye
GER Lea Marie Timm & Anna Eckert
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
BEL Lea Vanbersy
GER Lea-Marie Timm
ENG Leah Dixon
ENG Leicester Forest
ENG Leicester Forest East
ENG Leicestershire Blue
ENG Leicestershire Red
ENG Leicestershire Yellow
IRE Leinster
GER Lena Brase
GER Lena Brase & Gesa Sachs
GER Lena Engelke
GER Lena Engelke & Anna-Lena Liebenau
GER Lena von Lojewski
IRE Leo Kieran
ITA Leone Buggiani
GER Leonie Charlott Ingwersen & Marthe-Kerin Winter
MGA Leonie Hoppe
GER Leonie Ingwersen
GER Leonie Puschner
FRA Les Colau
AUS Les Girls Speed
FRA Les Green and Brown Saint-Lo
FRA Les justes Doués
BEL Les Loups
BEL Les Marsupilamis
FRA Les Minis Doués
FRA Les Petites Doués
FRA Les Petites Samajos
FRA Les Petites Speed
FRA Les petites Suisses
BEL Les Poilus du Blé
FRA Les Prépaces
FRA Les Sans Souci
FRA Les speedings
FRA Level Up
GER Levke Rannow
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
IRE Libby Beirne
ENG Libby Cane
IRE Libby/Alice
GER Lilia Pauder
MGA Lilian Barth
FRA Lilou Jouineau
CAN Lily Solomon
IRE Lily/Max OReilly
GER Lina Will
GER Linda Runge
GER Linda Runge & Jule Runge
GER Lindau-Gettorf 1
GER Lindau-Gettorf 2
GER Lindau-Gettorf 3
GER Lindau-Gettorf AK
GER Lindau-Gettorf Jugend 1
GER Lindau-Gettorf TT
GER Lindau-Gettorf U14 1
GER Lindau-Gettorf U14 2
DEN Line Jenvall
MGA Linn Wing
GER Lisa Diedrich
GER Lisa Dietrich & Julia Schwierzke
GER Lisa Engeler
GER Lisa Engeler & Nevio Mähl
GER Lisa Engler & Nina Engelke
GER Lisa Hoyer
FRA Lisa Schwartz
GER Lisa-Marie Jonas
MGA Liv Jensen
DEN Liv Jensen & Sarah Jønsson
ENG Livvy Lock
FRA Lola et Jade
GER Lorena Haack
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
ITA Lorenzo Pedani
SCO Lothian & Borders
NOR Lotta Daler
GER Lotte Lindenburger
ENG Lottie Watson
FRA Louane Soreau
SUI Louisa Steiner
FRA Louna Mezias Da Silva
WAL Lowri Jones
GER Luca Pauline Stiffel & Merle Bahrenburg
GER Luca Stiffel
GER Luca Stiffel & Finja Schmidt
GER Lucas Brümmer
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Lucie Loeck
GER Lucie Loeck & Joy Kunde
GER Lucie Loeck & Nele Büttner
GER Lucie Mohrdieck
GER Lucie Mohrdieck & Joy Kunde
ENG Lucy Boulton-Russell
IRE Lucy Hennessy
GER Lucy Podlech
GER Lucy Podlech & Lavina Wiechers
IRE Lucy/Jamie
IRE Lucy/Molly
GER Luise Petersen
GER Luise Petersen & Helena Hartwig
GER Luise Petersen & Josefine Schuhmann
GER Lukas Haack & Lorena Haack
GER Lukas Panneke
FRA Luna et Olivia
GER LüBu
WAL Mackenzie Norton-Phibben
USA Mackenzie Taylor
SWE Madelene Holst
GER Mahela Ohnesorge & Charlotte Littmann
ENG Mai Ballard-Stone
GER Maike Ohlhoff
GER Maike Ohlhoff & Ester Schulz
GER Maike Ohlhoff & Esther Schulz
FRA Mailys Lastere
DEN Maja Paarup
DEN Maja Paarup & Jens Holm
DEN Malene Meng
GER Malin Jessen
MGA Malin Münkner
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Manja Hatje
FRA Manon Yeux
GER Manuela Ohnesorge
GER Mareile Voß & Christina Lohmann
GER Mareile Voß
GER Mareile Voß & Tina Hatje
GER Mareile Voß &Tina Lohmann
MGA Maria Frikke
ITA Maria Giulia Prete
GER Maria Helle-Feldmann
GER Maria Helle-Feldmann & Hannah Schnieders
GER Maria Schleibinger
MGA Marie Böhnke
FRA Marie et Steph
IRE Marie Louise Hughes
GER Marie Mehrle & Jana Röseke
GER Marie Meier
GER Marie Merle
GER Marie-Sophie Mehrle
MGA Marieke Höhne
FRA Marin Team
GER Marina Käding
GER Marina Käding & Selina Thüne
SUI Marino Kammermann
FRA Marion et Alice
GER Mark Skubatz
GER Mark Skubatz & Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
MGA Marleen Nick
GER Marlene Preugel
GER Marlene Preugel & Denise Oetjen
ENG Marnie Green
GER Martha Winter & Katharina Taschner
GER Marthe Winter
GER Marthe Winter & Rike Schnack
GER Martje Sibbertsen & Steffi Schrader
GER Martje Sibbertsen & Virginia Wähling
NIR Martyn Doherty
GER Marvin Ahrens
GER Marvin Ahrens & Celina Bröcker
GER Mascha Borda
BEL Mathieu Van Cutsem 
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Mats Hensel
IRE Matt Sinnott
MGA Matteo Masini
FRA Matthieu Papin
BEL Matthieu Staquet
GER Maya Ritter
IRE Meath Mixed
ENG Meg Ridler
WAL Megan Hopkins
ENG Megan Ridler
ENG Megan Tutt
FRA Mégane et Solène
GER Meike Pries
GER Meike Pries & Ines Käding
MGA Melina Chevalley
GER Melina Oldenburg
MGA Merle Baden
GER Merle Bahrenburg & Lea-Malin von der Heyde
GER Merle Grunwald
GER Merle Grunwald & Lea Breitner
GER Merle Grunwald & Nele Büttner
GER MG Mix
GER Mia Röhrig
NIR Michael Doherty
IRE Michael OMeara
GER Michelle Balzer
GER Michelle Balzer & Manja Hatje
GER Michelle Mindermann
WAL Mid Glamorgan
WAL Mid Glamorgan Blue
WAL Mid Glamorgan Yellow
ENG Mid Warwickshire
ENG Middlesex
GER Mielena Radeck
GER Mielena Radeck & Laura Schleff
DEN Mikkel Mortensen
DEN Mikkel Mortensen & Sofie Römer
GER Milena Krüger
GER Milena Krüger & Carlotta Petersen
FRA Milio Raboin
IRE Millie Finn
ENG Millie Scott
ENG Millie Wildbore
FRA Mini Ultramix
GER Mira Grunicke
GER Mira Grunike & Mira Hintelmann
GER Mira Hintelmann
GER Miriam Richter
MGA Miriam Wacht
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
ENG Mitchell Lyons
BEL Mixt team
IRE Mollie Kinsella
GER Monique Lucht
WAL Monmouthshire Blues
WAL Monmouthshire Stars
WAL Monmouthshire White
GER Moordorf Pro
GER Moordorf Spirit
GER Moordorf TT
GER Moorreiter
ENG Morgan Ham
FRA Myriam et Sophie
GER Nadia v.Wolffersdorff
GER Nahya Herda & Deike Sofie Carstensen
GER Nahya Herda & Mira Sofia Ehrchen
FRA Naomi et Maelys
ENG Natalie Brick
AUT Natalie Lang
NIR Natasha Hamilton
GER Nele Büttner
GER Nele Koschmann
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Nevio Mähl
GER Nevio Mähl & Katrin Neumann
NZL New Zealand Open
NZL New Zealand U17
IRE NI Windsor Team
IRE Niall Hughes
IRE Niamh OLeary
NIR Nicholas Tougher
GER Nina Engelke
GER Nina Güthermann
GER Nina Riegler
AUT Nina Troppacher
FRA Noémie et Thomas
GER Nordies U18 AK
GER Nordis 1
GER Nordis 1 TT
GER Nordis 2
GER Nordis 2 TT
GER Nordis 3
GER Nordis AK
GER Nordis bunt
GER Nordis lila
GER Nordis TT
GER Nordis U 18 Lila
GER Nordis U14 1
GER Nordis U14 2
GER Nordis U14 3
GER Nordis U14 gelb
GER Nordis U14 lila
GER Nordis U18
GER Nordis U18 gelb
ENG North Warwickshire
ENG Northamptonshire
ENG Northamptonshire Flames
ENG Northamptonshire Stars
NIR Northern Ireland
NIR Northern Ireland Open
NIR Northern Ireland U12
NIR Northern Ireland U14
NIR Northern Ireland U17
ENG Northumberland Black
ENG Northumberland Red
NOR Norway Open
NOR Norway U17
ENG Nottinghamshire
FRA Océane Deambrosis-Larcher
FRA Old Hope
ENG Oliver Nugent
WAL Oliver Rice
SWE Olivia Pyk
AUS Olly Conn
IRE Orla Montague
NIR Orla OKane
WAL Owain Jones
WAL Owen Davies
IRE Padraig Moran
FRA Paloma Raboin
GER Panitzscher Blue
GER Panitzscher Blue Diamonds
GER Panitzscher Flying Shadows
GER Panitzscher Jugend
GER Panitzscher Little Stars
GER Panitzscher Minis
GER Panitzscher Stars
NIR Patrick Doherty
GER Paula Weber
MGA Pauline Aulit
BEL Pauline Staquet
FRA Père et Fille
ENG Pete Walters
IRE Peter McCarthy
IRE Philip Weldon
GER Phönix TT
MGA Pia Kahrs
GER Pia Katharina Kahrs
GER Pia Koschmann
GER Pia Koschmann & Nele Koschmann
GER Pia Kramp
GER Pia Kramp & Lea Helmich
GER Pia Kramp & Stine Becker
BEL Picagames
BEL Picanoxe
BEL Picapony
ENG Pip Young
FRA PMG Grand Est
ENG Polly Connell
BEL Pony Matériel Belgium
FRA Pony Matériel France
FRA Pony Materiels France
AUT Ponybande
GER Ponybande Haimar
GER Ponybande Haimar U14
ENG Poppy Bowdler
ENG Poppy Dixon
ENG Poppy Doran
ENG Poppy Shaw
GER Preetz
GER Preetz 2
GER Preetz AK
GER Preetz Black & White
GER Preetz Mix
GER Preetz TT
GER Preetz U18
GER Preetz U18 TT
MGA Quentin Castel
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
IRE Rachel Crowe
FRA Raph et Sarah
MGA Rémy Kernen
WAL Reese-Mali Hughes
SUI Renato Kammermann
WAL Ria Lyons
ITA Riccardo Faccia
MGA Rickardo Faccia
GER Rieke Neumann
GER Rieke Neumann & Anneke Neumann
GER Rieke Neumann & Femke Neumann
FRA Riki Speed
ENG Robert Olliffe
WAL Robert Pritchard
GER Rolf Hagge
SUI Ronja Hengartner
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Rory OMeara
ENG Rosie Brick
ENG Rosie Wheeler
IRE Ross Crowe
IRE Ross/Emily
ENG Royal Berkshire
GER Royal Mounties
IRE Ruth Schofield
IRE Ruth/Eva
ENG Ryan Dakin
IRE Sadie Hyland
ENG Sadie Lock
WAL Sam Hopkins
ENG Sam Thomas
NIR Sam Woodrow
FRA Samaros
GER Sandra Ludewig
GER Sandra Ludewig & Tatjana Brückner
FRA Sans Souci 1
FRA Sans Souci 2
IRE Saoirse Wynne
DEN Sara Boetius & Lucca Maria Balle
SUI Sara Schneider
GER Sara Urbancsok
ITA Sara Vittoria Falco
GER Sarah Cherouny & Vaness Matthies
MGA Sarah Amelie Hoffmann
GER Sarah Boysen
GER Sarah Boysen & Monique Lucht
MGA Sarah Farnsworth
GER Sarah Keppler
MGA Sarah Kermer
MGA Sarah Razouane
GER Sarah Razouane & Fenna Dirksen
GER Sarah Schiener & Michel Haase
GER Sarah Severit
GER Sarah-Amelie von Hörsten
WAL Saskia Jones
GER Schimmelhof
SCO Scotland
SCO Scotland Open
SCO Scotland U12
SCO Scotland U14
SCO Scotland U17
MGA Selina Messal
GER Selina Messal & Marina Käding
BEL Selina Rudd
GER Selina Schröter
MGA Selma Voergaard
IRE Shrewsbury Stars
ENG Shropshire
ENG Shropshire Navy
ENG Shropshire South
GER Sigurd Moormann
ENG Simon Bowdler
BEL Simon De Clerck
MGA Simon McKeever
AUS Simon Rodgers
MGA Sina Meinking
GER Sissy Rank
ENG Skye Mitchell
BEL Sofia Benbakoura
ITA Sofia Matilde Zedda
DEN Sofie Rømer
GER Solveig Lück
GER Solveig Lück & Melina Chevalley
GER Solveigh Lück
ENG Sophie Beach
WAL Sophie Locking
IRE Sophie OMeara
ENG Sophie Reynolds
GER Sophie Schubert
SCO Sophie Targell Worth
ENG South Cheshire Stripes
WAL South Glamorgan
SCO South Lanarkshire
ENG South Staffordshire
ENG South Wiltshire
ENG South Wiltshire All Blacks
ENG South Wiltshire Wasps
ENG South Wiltshire Yellow
FRA Speed
FRA Speeding
FRA Spring Up
ENG Staffordhire
ENG Staffordshire
ENG Staffordshire Green
ENG Staffordshire Pink
ENG Staffordshire Purple
ENG Staffordshire Red
ENG Staffordshire Silver
ENG Staffordshire White
GER Stefanie Albers
GER Steffi Schrader
GER Steffi von Ameln
GER Steffi von Ameln & Daniela Ahrens
GER Steffi Von Ameln & Kristina Marcinkowski
MGA Stephanie Jussel
IRE Stephen Sharry
IRE Stevie Kieran
DEN Stine Hougaard
NOR Stine Korslund
GER Stine Moormann
ENG Surrey
ENG Sussex
ENG Sussex Red
GER Svea Moormann
GER Svea Moormann & Stine Moormann
GER Sven Ludewig
SUI Sven Schüpbach
WAL Swansea
SWE Sweden Open
SWE Sweden U17
SUI Switzerland Open
SUI Switzerland U14
SUI Switzerland U17
GER Tabea Bostelmann
GER Tabea Bostelmann & Elisa Nick
GER Tammo Hoffman & Tomke von Waaden
GER Tammo Hoffmann
MGA Tanja Böhlke
GER Tara Mähl
GER Tara Mähl & Katrin Neumann
GER Tara Mähl & Lilia Pauder
GER Tatjana Brückner & Sandra Ludewig
ENG Taylor Gibbons
GER Tayna Petersen
GER Tayna Petersen & Vada Rah
MGA Tea Lundquist
SWE Team Alleby
AUT Team Austria 1
AUT Team Austria 2
BEL Team B
GER Team Barchel
GER Team Bellevue
FRA Team Bemoga Inattendus
GER Team Bissendorf
GER Team Bissendorf 2
GER Team Bissendorf OK
GER Team Brelingen
GER Team Brelingen U18
FRA Team Cedo Kenworth
BEL Team CVH
DEN Team DK
MGA Team Equestris
FRA Team Evetria
GER Team Föhr
GER Team Föhr U18
GER Team Förde
GER Team Hof Freese AK
GER Team Leipzig
GER Team LüHeide
FRA Team Molina
GER Team Moordorf U18
GER Team Panitzsch
GER Team Phönix 1
GER Team Phönix 2
GER Team Phönix-Vissel
FRA Team Pony Materials France
SUI Team Pony Materials Switzerland
ITA Team Project
FRA Team Servex
GER Team Vechta
GER Team Visselhövede
GER Team Wolfshain
GER Team Wolfshain U14
GER Team Wolteritz 1
GER Team Wolteritz 2
GER Team Wolteritz 3
GER Team Zeven
FRA Tek Paf
DEN Tenna Lindgaard
DEN Tenna Lindgaard & Sara Lohmann
MGA Tessa Baumeister
FRA Thé à la Prune
GER Theresa Hagge
GER Theresa Salzer
ENG Thomas Clews
MGA Thomas Jensen
IRE Thomas/Daniel
GER Thore Möller & Jarle Winter
GER Thorge Görns
MGA Till Rehm
WAL Tillie Davies
GER Tim Breitner & Maya Ritter
GER Timm Breitner
NIR Timoth McNabney
MGA Tina Lohmann
NIR Tj Cubitt
GER Tomke von Waden
IRE Tommy Aherne
ENG Toya Clark
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
GER Ulrike Wöbse
GER Ulrike Wöbse & Bente Miesner
GER Ulrike Zilm & Anneke Neumann
GER Ulrike Zilm & Christina Graumann
ENG Ultra Mix
FRA Ultramix
USA USA Open
USA USA U17
GER Vada Rahn
GER Vanessa Baasch
GER Vanessa Baasch & Gina Geißler
GER Vanessa Matthies
GER Vanessa Matthies & Sarah Cherouny
GER Vanessa Schemochek
GER Vanesssa Baasch & Charlotte Nissen
GER Vechta Jugend
GER Velvet Maares-Kröger
MGA Vernika Wacht
MGA Veronika Wacht
GER Victoria Hartwig & Frederik Kaus
DEN Vikings
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
GER Vissel 2
GER Vissel mix TT
GER Visselhövede 1
GER Visselhövede U14
WAL Wales
WAL Wales Open
WAL Wales U12
WAL Wales U14
WAL Wales U17
ENG Warwickshire
FRA Way Up
GER Wendy Rathkamp & Anna-Lotta Erichsmann
GER Wenke Rannow
WAL West Glamorgan
WAL West Glamorgan Red
WAL West Glamorgan White
ENG West Kent
ENG West Midlands
ENG West Sussex
BEL White Farm
FRA White River Ranch
GER Widukind Moormann
GER Wiebke Horstmann
ENG Will Atkinson
NIR William Hamilton
GER Wolfshain 1
GER Wolfshain 2
GER Wolfshainer Pinkies
GER Wörme TT
FRA Xavier et Mattéo
NOR Yasmina Lahmami
IRE Yegor Kaar
ENG Yorkshire
NOR Zoe Haave